אליפות ישראל 420
חיפה
28/02/2018-03/03/2018

420

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456 789
1 54121
טל שדה
2002
הפועל שדות ים
נועם חומרי
2001
הפועל שדות ים
1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0UFD 29.0 14.0
2 56457
אביב רוזן
2001
שייט חיפה
תומר הנדל
2001
שייט חיפה
2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 15.0
3 54120
עמית ביליה
2001
הפועל שדות ים
גיא ששון
2001
הפועל שדות ים
4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 21.0 17.0
4 54157
גל צוקרמן
2003
הפועל שדות ים
יעל שטייגמן
2001
הפועל שדות ים
8.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 41.0 33.0
5 54127
פאדי חורי
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
שון לי זלמן
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
5.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 54.0 46.0
6 5240
אמיתי חן
2003
הפועל שדות ים
ערן אבישר
2002
הפועל שדות ים
3.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 7.0UFD 64.0 49.0
7 54129
רועי חביב
2000
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
יהונתן חזן
2002
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
9.0 10.0 8.0 5.0DSQ 5.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 70.0 55.0
8 54122
גלעד קאין
2002
הפועל שדות ים
עידו רוטמן
2001
הפועל שדות ים
11.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 77.0 66.0
9 54126
רועי לויטן
2004
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
עילי ראובני
2004
בני הרצליה
7.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 79.0 67.0
10 54141
ליאל עזרן
2000
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
יואב אשרוב
2003
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
10.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 85.0 73.0
11 56459
גילי כספי
2003
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
נריה קרוגליאק
2003
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
6.0UFDUFD 10.0 10.0UFD 6.0 6.0 7.0 90.0 75.0
12 54128
אלה אסס כהן
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
משי גקסון
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
13.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 99.0 86.0
13 55420
גור מאי ליגום
2004
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
הדר עובדיה
2004
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
12.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 12.0UFD 13.0 10.0 9.0108.0 93.0
14 53996
עליזה גריל
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
אלודי אוזן
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
14.0 12.0UFD 14.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 12.0120.0105.0

בנים
 420

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456 789
1 54121
טל שדה
2002
הפועל שדות ים
נועם חומרי
2001
הפועל שדות ים
1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0UFD 29.0 14.0
2 56457
אביב רוזן
2001
שייט חיפה
תומר הנדל
2001
שייט חיפה
2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 15.0
3 54120
עמית ביליה
2001
הפועל שדות ים
גיא ששון
2001
הפועל שדות ים
4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 21.0 17.0
4 54127
פאדי חורי
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
שון לי זלמן
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
5.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 54.0 46.0
5 5240
אמיתי חן
2003
הפועל שדות ים
ערן אבישר
2002
הפועל שדות ים
3.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 7.0UFD 64.0 49.0
6 54129
רועי חביב
2000
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
יהונתן חזן
2002
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
9.0 10.0 8.0 5.0DSQ 5.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 70.0 55.0
7 54122
גלעד קאין
2002
הפועל שדות ים
עידו רוטמן
2001
הפועל שדות ים
11.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 77.0 66.0
8 54126
רועי לויטן
2004
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
עילי ראובני
2004
בני הרצליה
7.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 79.0 67.0
9 54141
ליאל עזרן
2000
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
יואב אשרוב
2003
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
10.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 85.0 73.0
10 55420
גור מאי ליגום
2004
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
הדר עובדיה
2004
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
12.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 12.0UFD 13.0 10.0 9.0108.0 93.0

בנות
 420

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456 789
1 54157
גל צוקרמן
2003
הפועל שדות ים
יעל שטייגמן
2001
הפועל שדות ים
8.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 41.0 33.0
2 56459
גילי כספי
2003
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
נריה קרוגליאק
2003
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
6.0UFDUFD 10.0 10.0UFD 6.0 6.0 7.0 90.0 75.0
3 54128
אלה אסס כהן
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
משי גקסון
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
13.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 99.0 86.0
4 53996
עליזה גריל
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
אלודי אוזן
2003
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
14.0 12.0UFD 14.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 12.0120.0105.0

470

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456 78910
1 11
נויה בר-עם
1996
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
נינה אמיר
1999
שייט חיפה
2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 28.0 23.0
2 10
מאור עבו
1999
הפועל שדות ים
יואב רוז
1999
הפועל שדות ים
3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 28.0 23.0
3 15
ניתאי חסון
1998
הפועל שדות ים
טל הררי
1997
הפועל שדות ים
5.0 2.0UFD 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 34.0 24.0
4 311
גיל כהן
1992
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
נועה לסרי
1999
הפועל שדות ים
1.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 34.0 27.0
5 12
יהל ולך
1997
הפועל שדות ים
עומר ביליה
2000
הפועל שדות ים
4.0 1.0UFD 7.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 46.0 36.0
6 7
עידו ביליק
2000
שייט חיפה
תמוז חרותי
1999
שייט חיפה
7.0 4.0 4.0 8.0UFD 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 64.0 54.0
7 34
Olivia Bergstorm
Sweden
Lovisa Karlsson
Sweden 8.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 69.0 60.0
8 3
לינוי קורן
2002
הפועל שדות ים
שחר טיבי
1997
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
6.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 71.0 62.0
9 13
רותם שן טל
2002
הפועל שדות ים
ליה בירן
1998
הפועל שדות ים
9.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 BFD 6.0 7.0 8.0 81.0 71.0

בנים
 470

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456 78910
1 10
מאור עבו
1999
הפועל שדות ים
יואב רוז
1999
הפועל שדות ים
3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 28.0 23.0
2 15
ניתאי חסון
1998
הפועל שדות ים
טל הררי
1997
הפועל שדות ים
5.0 2.0UFD 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 34.0 24.0
3 7
עידו ביליק
2000
שייט חיפה
תמוז חרותי
1999
שייט חיפה
7.0 4.0 4.0 8.0UFD 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 64.0 54.0

בנות
 470

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456 78910
1 11
נויה בר-עם
1996
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
נינה אמיר
1999
שייט חיפה
2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 28.0 23.0
2 311
גיל כהן
1992
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
נועה לסרי
1999
הפועל שדות ים
1.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 34.0 27.0
3 12
יהל ולך
1997
הפועל שדות ים
עומר ביליה
2000
הפועל שדות ים
4.0 1.0UFD 7.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 46.0 36.0
4 34
Olivia Bergstorm
Sweden
Lovisa Karlsson
Sweden 8.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 69.0 60.0
5 3
לינוי קורן
2002
הפועל שדות ים
שחר טיבי
1997
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
6.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 71.0 62.0
6 13
רותם שן טל
2002
הפועל שדות ים
ליה בירן
1998
הפועל שדות ים
9.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 BFD 6.0 7.0 8.0 81.0 71.0